Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 355 SANDARAC DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00390012
Report
Submitted Apr 27, 2018

Irrigation lid is off in field. Safety issue as it Between 2 schools .

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): In the grass beside the driveway in between Monsignor Neville Anderson and Symons Valley Schools. Close to the sidewalk. Directly across the street from the house at 356 Sandarac dr nw



address: 355 SANDARAC DR NW

coordinates x,y: -7402.119953456901, 5667116.404347755

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14015445117945, -114.1057763436009

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:03pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:02pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 27, 2018 08:38pm Opened
Fri Apr 27, 2018 08:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone