Road Maintenance at 79 Canterbury Dr SW

CLOSED Move to Future Manhole List - 6 days ago #18-00408873
Photo_20180503_101143
Submitted May 03, 2018

Broken manhole, caving in.

Specific location details: Intersection of cantebury Dr and canova Rd.

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 79 CANTERBURY DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6286.888935301786, 5645173.159803636

coordinates lat,lng: 50.942904, -114.089459

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:03pm Closed with status: Move to Future Manhole List
Sun May 06, 2018 08:42am SR Review >> Move to Future Manhole List
Thu May 03, 2018 10:13am Opened
Thu May 03, 2018 10:13am Submitted via Android Android