Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 7870 WENTWORTH DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00415096
Report
Submitted May 04, 2018

Broken irrigation box. Please fix.

Issue: Irrigation box issue



address: 7870 WENTWORTH DR SW

coordinates x,y: -14436.669202429803, 5657586.653454439

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05435175806634, -114.2059186958208

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri May 04, 2018 06:52pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri May 04, 2018 06:51pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri May 04, 2018 02:18pm Opened
Fri May 04, 2018 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone