Garbage in a park at 2101 17 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00419721
Report
Submitted May 06, 2018

Children's park with abandoned couch

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2101 17 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7165.891051066959, 5655593.993444526

coordinates lat,lng: 51.036575, -114.1021721666667

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 12:08pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 12:08pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun May 06, 2018 08:31pm Opened
Sun May 06, 2018 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone