In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5032 21 St SW
Overflowing bin
Issue: Can emptying
address: 5032 21 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7867.260739973621, 5652510.94551393
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00885, -114.1121055
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 10:39am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 10:37am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 07, 2018 01:37pm | Opened |
Mon May 07, 2018 01:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |