Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 866 PANATELLA BV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 15 days ago #18-00424268

Panora Gate Public Park - Irrigation system has not been turned on. Last year never was turned on.

Issue: Under watering



address: 866 PANATELLA BV NW

coordinates x,y: -6620.896954996728, 5670233.465930258

coordinates lat,lng: 51.168185, -114.09467

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 31, 2018 08:30am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 31, 2018 08:28am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon May 07, 2018 05:08pm Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 05:07pm Submitted via Android Android