Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 2905 LINDEN DR SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00424459
Submitted May 07, 2018

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Signage needed to direct pedestrians back on to pedestrian pathway.

Specific location details: North Glenmore Park detour.

address: 2905 LINDEN DR SW

coordinates x,y: -8805.252331243213, 5650108.165869644

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98723594263724, -114.1254132532257

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 23, 2019 10:19am Closed
Mon May 07, 2018 06:07pm Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone