In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2418 17 A St SW
Two mattresses in trees at Bankview dog park, top of hill
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2418 17A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7211.517576043677, 5655147.566144711
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03256116666667, -114.1028138333333
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 10:43am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 10:40am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 07, 2018 08:28pm | Opened |
Mon May 07, 2018 08:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |