Garbage in a park at 1994 1 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00434553
Report
Submitted May 10, 2018

By garbage in shopping cart just over bridge.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1994 1 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4583.1273954793605, 5655482.876344697

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03560247798774, -114.0653454288588

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 12:08pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 12:07pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu May 10, 2018 07:20am Opened
Thu May 10, 2018 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone