Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 327 FALWOOD WY NE

OPENED about 1 year ago #18-00434738

Playground end sign on sidewalk on same side as School

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Sign is broken and laying on sidewalk

Specific location details: Falconridge drive westbound

address: 327 FALWOOD WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4225.607574186345, 5662726.777173067

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10072565293624, -113.9396674220968

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu May 10, 2018 08:13am Opened
Thu May 10, 2018 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone