Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 299 7 AV SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to 1703. - 9 days ago #18-00435943
Photo_20180510_103805
Submitted May 10, 2018

Broken walk sign.

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Audible Signal

Specific details of problem: Broken shade.

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Thu May 10, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 10:37am



address: 299 7 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4071.6984907499295, 5656678.203388432

coordinates lat,lng: 51.046352, -114.058067

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 09:56am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to 1703.
Thu May 10, 2018 10:52am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu May 10, 2018 10:40am Opened
Thu May 10, 2018 10:39am Submitted via Android Android