Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2029 24 St SW
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Guard Rail / Tension Cable Barrier
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: It's been broken like this for 2 years now
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Right be side of house 2029 24 st sw
address: 2029 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8288.269950299182, 5655447.4492893005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03524252215725, -114.1181717999957
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 16, 2018 04:08pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Sat May 12, 2018 11:47am | SR Review >> Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Thu May 10, 2018 04:58pm | Opened |
Thu May 10, 2018 04:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |