Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2201 162 Av SE
Pathway behind Mckenzie meadows golf course. Not residential. On fish creek pathway. Downed tree by beaver on path. Blocking path.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri May 11, 2018
address: 2201 162 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -477.1825844626974, 5640923.018963622
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90472963821871, -114.0067844929576
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 12, 2018 02:09pm | Closed |
Fri May 11, 2018 03:31pm | Opened |
Fri May 11, 2018 03:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |