Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 692 6 St SE
Pipe of sort sticking up on walk/bike path. Huge tripping hazard
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri May 11, 2018
address: 692 6 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -3343.089846900085, 5656653.764347162
coordinates lat,lng: 51.046137, -114.047676
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 28, 2018 09:36am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 09:34am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 11, 2018 07:11pm | Opened |
Fri May 11, 2018 07:09pm | Submitted via Android |