Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 253 AUBURN MEADOWS PL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00443507

Dog park fountain not working

Issue: Water fountains

Location Details (Landmarks): Entrance to dog park



address: 253 AUBURN MEADOWS PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3783.777246335857, 5640451.687387215

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90048019465466, -113.9462078562155

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu May 24, 2018 03:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 24, 2018 03:23pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri May 11, 2018 11:22pm Opened
Fri May 11, 2018 11:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone