Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 955 Mcpherson Rd NE
There were signs indicating April 27th for street cleaning but it hasn't happened, yet. I checked online to see if the dates have changed, but they haven't. Will they be coming back?
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 955 MCPHERSON RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2907.2581153785595, 5657079.876351023
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04997, -114.041464
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 09:17am | Closed |
Sun May 13, 2018 11:51am | Opened |
Sun May 13, 2018 11:50am | Submitted via Android |