Garbage in a park at 1125 50 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00446577
Report
Submitted May 13, 2018

Garbage outside bins. Bins overloaded. Next to Site 1.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1125 50 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6327.335927224059, 5652605.548265064

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00971945, -114.0901638333333

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 12:02pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 12:00pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun May 13, 2018 06:49pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone