Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 1321 11 AV SE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application. WR_ID=15448. - 5 months ago #18-00446818
Photo_20180513_235758
Submitted May 13, 2018

Streetlights full block are out AGAIN!!!!

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Fucking out AGAIN same as about a month ago. FIX Them!

Any other location details: no



address: 1321 11 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2421.509510723762, 5655861.903157625

coordinates lat,lng: 51.039023, -114.034528

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 12:57am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application. WR_ID=15448.
Mon May 14, 2018 12:56am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon May 14, 2018 12:00am Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 11:59pm Submitted via Android Android