Debris on Backlane at 65 TARARIDGE CI NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00450443
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

Weeds ,leaves garbadge all down property of townhouse complex.hasnt been cleaned since facility has been built Niebor's of residential housing have been cleaning ourselves

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Townhouse facility pays for lawn service and landscaping but they don't clean outside of fence along property line. Garbage blows on to alley and others property

Specific Location Details: Back lane of townhouse facility east side.



address: 65 TARARIDGE CI NE

coordinates x,y: 3997.7006392402222, 5663893.735400476

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11121781385646, -113.9429085189725

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 12:54pm Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 11:37am Reopened
Tue May 15, 2018 07:55am Closed
Mon May 14, 2018 03:33pm Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone