Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 11 EVANSFORD RD NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00450826
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

Broken structure in the park again. Instead of fixing it, they put a duck tape on ,??? It is not fixing. Not safe for kids



address: 11 EVANSFORD RD NW

coordinates x,y: -7802.400537838321, 5670085.942047762

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16684393962022, -114.1115606949796

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 08:40am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 08:38am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon May 14, 2018 04:43pm Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone