Debris on Backlane at 1602 11 Ave SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00452413
Img_20180515_093047
Submitted May 15, 2018

Shoes hanging from power lines in back alley

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shoes hanging from power lines in back alley

Specific Location Details: Back alley of address listed



address: 1602 11 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6832.345743637749, 5656395.064735398

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04378047307745, -114.09743154655456

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 06:48am Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 09:41am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 09:39am Submitted via Web Web