Debris on Backlane at 38 MARTHA'S MEADOW BA NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00452549
Photo_20180515_095014
Submitted May 15, 2018

Old torn mattress, removed car bumper and more garbage on side of back garage of house number 38 of Martha's Meadow Bay NE

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: House has back garage and on left side of garage old mattress which is torn and seems to be garbage old blackbumper of car and other old garbage furniture items are placed or thrown.

Specific Location Details: Beside the back garage, we can see it from back alley and it's open



address: 38 MARTHA'S MEADOW BA NE

coordinates x,y: 2442.6307527437216, 5665162.582460881

coordinates lat,lng: 51.122633, -113.965108

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 12:55pm Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 09:59am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 09:57am Submitted via Android Android