Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 38 9 ST NE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 3 months ago #18-00452638
Photo_20180514_232436
Submitted May 14, 2018

Light out in MacDougall Park

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Walkway inbetween houses

Describe the issue: Light requires repairs

Any other location details: Along park pathway



address: 38 9 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2789.1972169276237, 5657055.450103719

coordinates lat,lng: 51.049751, -114.03978

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 10:27am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Tue May 15, 2018 10:27am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Tue May 15, 2018 10:07am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 11:26pm Submitted via Android Android