Street Cleaning at 477 MCKNIGHT BV NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-00453052
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Entire area of sidewalk walkway is completely covered in gravel. Please clear for pedestrians to walk easily and safely.

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 477 MCKNIGHT BV NW

coordinates x,y: -4968.41165983122, 5662202.9799647555

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09601094970309, -114.0709310076661

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 09:52pm Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 11:02am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone