City Owned Tree Concern at 11023 MACLEOD TR S

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 days ago #18-00455631
Photo_20180515_170227
Submitted May 15, 2018

Dead tree

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Near the bridge (right side)



address: 11023 MACLEOD TR S

coordinates x,y: -5074.548723515521, 5646388.088836318

coordinates lat,lng: 50.953838, -114.072225

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:11am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 09:10am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 15, 2018 05:04pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android