City Owned Tree Concern at 708 35A ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00455702
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Tree looks dead.

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): SW corner of front yard



address: 708 35A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -9745.87661582195, 5658346.428387403

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06128061660664, -114.1390318797102

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:29am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 07:26am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 15, 2018 05:22pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 05:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone