City Owned Tree Concern at 712 35A ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 days ago #18-00455715
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Tree looks dead.

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard sw corner



address: 712 35A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -9723.855380843524, 5658368.041666224

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0614752863078, -114.1387183127125

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:13am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 07:54am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 07:52am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue May 15, 2018 05:26pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone