Debris on Backlane at 11 BLACKTHORN BA NE

OPENED 3 months ago #18-00456178
Photo_20180515_201944
Submitted May 15, 2018

Large pile of household items accumulated over last 3 months beside garbage bin

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Continued dumping of furniture by non-residents and residents of area

Specific Location Details: Behind Bldgs 11 & 15



address: 11 BLACKTHORN BA NE

coordinates x,y: -3880.4562596162446, 5663697.885310661

coordinates lat,lng: 51.109458, -114.055415

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:24pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 08:22pm Submitted via Android Android