Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 101 15 Av SE
These metal fences/barricades have been toppled over for a very long time. I'd guess almost a year now. The concrete around the sewer is missing and now looks like a mess laying on the road and sidewalk.
Issue: Other - Non Emergency
address: 101 15 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4458.93361249427, 5655817.023653077
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03860735182204, -114.06357880746
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 13, 2018 09:42am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. May 16, 2018 BD- referred to (1) Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard and (2) Roads - Sidewalk - Curb and Gutter Repair. |
Fri May 18, 2018 09:45am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. May 16, 2018 BD- referred to (1) Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard and (2) Roads - Sidewalk - Curb and Gutter Repair. |
Wed May 16, 2018 02:54pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. May 16, 2018 BD- referred to (1) Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard and (2) Roads - Sidewalk - Curb and Gutter Repair. |
Wed May 16, 2018 02:54pm | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 15, 2018 11:11pm | Opened |
Tue May 15, 2018 11:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |