Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 55 SANDSTONE DR NW

OPENED 7 days ago #18-00457801
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Overhead Flasher or Pole

Specific details of problem: The buttons on both sides of the road are not working when pressed.

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 16, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 10:15am



address: 55 SANDSTONE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6297.002255878045, 5666489.159328645

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13452899812673, -114.0899732671847

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 10:24am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone