Road Repair at 6 MCKENZIE TOWNE GA SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00458582
Photo_20180516_115525
Submitted May 16, 2018

Broken sidewalk

Issue: Uneven Surface

Specific location details: Sidewalk in front of 30 station

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 6 MCKENZIE TOWNE GA SE

coordinates x,y: 2602.1393541119464, 5642223.9206180265

coordinates lat,lng: 50.916419, -113.962994

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 19, 2018 05:09pm Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 11:56am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 11:55am Submitted via Android Android