Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 2640 29 ST SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS. - 7 days ago #18-00459396

Eastbound head tilted at 26 Ave and 29 street SE

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Head is tilted

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 16, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 01:23pm



address: 3001 26 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -9083.461847140006, 5654873.070622107

coordinates lat,lng: 51.030067, -114.129495

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 01:38pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS.
Wed May 16, 2018 01:42pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Wed May 16, 2018 01:27pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android