Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 116 WHITEFIELD DR NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS. - 8 days ago #18-00459458

Light facing wrong direction

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Light facing wrong direction.

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 16, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 01:32pm



address: 116 WHITEFIELD DR NE

coordinates x,y: 1279.6659566503738, 5661349.2171016205

coordinates lat,lng: 51.088356, -113.981734

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. FORWARDING TO SIGNALS.
Wed May 16, 2018 01:44pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Wed May 16, 2018 01:35pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 01:33pm Submitted via Android Android