City Owned Tree Concern at 224 DOVERGLEN PL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-00459868
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Broken Popular tree

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Peigan Trail WB between 36 St and 25 Street. Approximately in the middle



address: 224 DOVERGLEN PL SE

coordinates x,y: 12.42183022598457, 5653645.785927976

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01910574415793, -113.9998229545795

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 07:37am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue May 22, 2018 07:35am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone