Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 120 9 AV SE

CLOSED Could Not Locate - Close SR. 5/17/2018 JV; A Roads crew has attended this location. - 8 days ago #18-00459922

Garbage outside Glenbow Museum gift shop

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Garbage bags

Specific Location Details: On Stephen avenue and 1st SE

Type of Road: Major Road



address: 120 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4311.206930202493, 5656538.9051354

coordinates lat,lng: 51.045098, -114.061481

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 03:43pm Closed with status: Could Not Locate - Close SR. 5/17/2018 JV; A Roads crew has attended this location.
Thu May 17, 2018 03:43pm Field Inspection >> Could Not Locate - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 02:03pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 02:02pm Submitted via Android Android