Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 3 WALDEN MR SE

CLOSED Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List. May 16, 2018. JM. Location has been added to our grout and grind list for repairs. - 3 months ago #18-00460033
Photo_20180516_141641
Submitted May 16, 2018

Raised sidewalk

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Cement was added before but crumble

Specific Location: Walden road before Walden manor

If at intersection corner? SE



address: 3 WALDEN MR SE

coordinates x,y: -2447.79699932095, 5637739.843963554

coordinates lat,lng: 50.876108, -114.034781

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 08:40am Closed with status: Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List. May 16, 2018. JM. Location has been added to our grout and grind list for repairs.
Wed May 16, 2018 03:35pm Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List
Wed May 16, 2018 02:19pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 02:17pm Submitted via Android Android