Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 51 SANDSTONE DR NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00461599
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Button won't activate crossing lights

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Crosswalk Flashers

Specific details of problem: Button won't activate lights

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 16, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 04:29pm



address: 51 SANDSTONE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6325.559190296522, 5666470.408937993

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13436012533599, -114.0903809667696

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 04:31pm Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 04:31pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone