Sidewalk, Walkway - Repair at 1 WESTON CO SW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #18-00461718

Sidewalk block right beside my driveway has settled.

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Concert block that butts up to my driveway has settled.

Specific Location: SW corner of intersection of Weston Court SW and Weston Way SW

If at intersection corner? SW

address: 1 WESTON CO SW

coordinates x,y: -13805.909628182206, 5658719.904256652

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06455479753303, -114.1969650798609

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 05:50am Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 04:59pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone