Garbage in a park at 11220 ANDERSON STATION WY SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00461736
Photo_20180516_170031
Submitted May 16, 2018

Overwhelmed garbage bin

Issue: Can emptying



address: 11220 ANDERSON STATION WY SW

coordinates x,y: -5113.1240270215885, 5646385.679545341

coordinates lat,lng: 50.953816, -114.072774

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 01:42pm Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 05:03pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 05:01pm Submitted via Android Android