Garbage in a park at 4303 1 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00461887

SW entrance to dog park. Large amount of garbage household items in park at entrance

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4303 1 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4165.887986459765, 5661693.912595991

coordinates lat,lng: 51.091441, -114.059468

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 03:14pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 03:13pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 05:49pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 05:47pm Submitted via Android Android