Report Concern Not Listed at 111 CRANARCH CI SE

CLOSED Information Provided - about 1 year ago #18-00462026

311 Response - Calgary's Roads Department requires name, email address and telephone number of the citizen in order to respond. Please call 311 directly to submit a Service Request. >>> add no u turn sign on westbound Cranston Ave at Cranston road intersection. Lots of people making illegal U turn here during evening rush hour.

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service

address: 111 CRANARCH CI SE

coordinates x,y: 1480.834796836276, 5638150.936138761

coordinates lat,lng: 50.879807, -113.978957

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 12:59pm Closed with status: Information Provided
Mon May 21, 2018 12:59pm 311 WEB Response >> Information Provided
Wed May 16, 2018 06:31pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 06:31pm Submitted via Android Android