Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 367 CASTLERIDGE DR NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 27 days ago #18-00462095
Photo_20180516_185157
Submitted May 16, 2018

Sign and post fell down

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Castleridge drive and Castleridge blvd NE intersection at m├ędian



address: 367 CASTLERIDGE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2371.3358580193126, 5663552.4703669455

coordinates lat,lng: 51.108159, -113.966137

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 01:41pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu May 17, 2018 01:33pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Wed May 16, 2018 06:56pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 06:55pm Submitted via Android Android