Garbage in a park at 907 APPLEWOOD DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00462271
Photo_20180516_200421
Submitted May 16, 2018

Garbage at the toddler part of the park. Smaller one not the big one.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 907 APPLEWOOD DR SE

coordinates x,y: 4938.485631264109, 5656799.207658954

coordinates lat,lng: 51.047433, -113.92957

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:30am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 09:27am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 08:06pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:05pm Submitted via Android Android