Report Concern Not Listed at 5696 SIGNAL HILL CE SW

CLOSED Information Provided - 4 days ago #18-00462460
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

311 Response - Calgary 311 requires additional specific details about this concern in order to proceed. Please call 311. >>> You closed my complaint and said information was provided. I have not been provided any information. What kind of crock is this ? What is going to be done about the ongoing infractions ?

Nature of inquiry: Request for Info



address: 1212 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9813.11481633756, 5656077.500609653

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0408825, -114.1399296

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 07:35pm Closed with status: Information Provided
Fri May 18, 2018 07:34pm 311 WEB Response >> Information Provided
Wed May 16, 2018 10:06pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone