City Owned Tree Concern at 436 7 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00462466
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

New infill with no trees or shrubs in the area between sidewalk and road.

Issue: Planting

Location Details (Landmarks): Boulevard



address: 436 7 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3169.733614097601, 5657747.57924533

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05597107246243, -114.0452133306178

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 03:04pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu May 17, 2018 03:02pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed May 16, 2018 10:10pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone