Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 17 SKYVIEW SPRINGS RD NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00462555
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Keep right chevron

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Skyview ranch way NE and just south of Skyview springs Rd. East curb. Playground zone.



address: 17 SKYVIEW SPRINGS RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2431.3269883891085, 5669282.809339652

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15967216666667, -113.9652416666667

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 27, 2018 09:09am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu May 17, 2018 03:42pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu May 17, 2018 03:32am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 03:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone