Debris on Backlane at 11011 SACRAMENTO DR SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00463662
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

The garbage is piling up it is household items coffee table boxes of things getting worse every few days

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: The pile is growing day by day boxes are starting to blow into the alley and the mass is getting worse

Specific Location Details: Back alley. Seen from the street.



address: 11011 SACRAMENTO DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5572.847481644599, 5646487.004913291

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95472264121362, -114.0793186896521

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 02:47pm Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 10:24am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone