In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 119 Riverside Wy SE
NATURAL AREAS concern. Hobo camp that has been long abandoned. Behind 127 riverside wy SE in valley between houses and pathway. Bring several crews. Propane bottles. Garbage. Possible HAZMAT situation.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 123 RIVERSIDE WY SE
coordinates x,y: -1707.1828456512665, 5649745.263216433
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98403829585944, -114.0243137395818
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 23, 2018 05:21pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:20pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 17, 2018 01:09pm | Opened |
Thu May 17, 2018 01:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |