In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1994 1 St SW
19ave SW & 1 Street SW Under bridge ER-111
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4578.386155860937, 5655483.208304772
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0356055, -114.0652778333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 12:28pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 18, 2018 06:19am | Opened |
Fri May 18, 2018 06:17am | Submitted via iPhone |