Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 90 Ave SW
Crack in Pathway - This crack has been there for years and has not been repaired. It is not critical but is annoying when riding a bike.
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Sun May 20, 2018
address: 8415 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8474.018484792452, 5648562.362180845
coordinates lat,lng: 50.973344426048044, -114.12065947662359
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 28, 2018 04:16pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 28, 2018 04:15pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 20, 2018 08:55am | Opened |
Sun May 20, 2018 08:54am | Submitted via Web |